Hypertherm
-
Hypertherm Nozzle 220819 for Power Max (5 pack)
Hypertherm
CAD $58.51Genuine Hypertherm Nozzle 220819 for Power Max (5 pack) Genuine HYPERTHERM Nozzle Torch Series: Duramax / Duramax LK/RT 65 A Compatible on: PMX65/85/105/HRT/HRTs/MRT Standard Processes- SKU:
- HYP 220819
CAD $58.51 -
CAD $39.99 -
HYPERTHERM Nozzle, Shielded, O2, 100 Amp (Qty 1)
Hypertherm
CAD $99.99100 AMP Shielded Nozzle- SKU:
- HYP 120777
CAD $99.99 -
Hypertherm Powermax 30 Air Nozzles 420134 - 5 Pack
Hypertherm
CAD $72.62Powermax30 AIR 15-30 Amps- SKU:
- HYP 420134
CAD $72.62 -
Hypertherm Powermax 45 Nozzle 220718 - 5 Pack …
Hypertherm
CAD $69.99Powermax 45 45 Amps- SKU:
- HYP 220718
CAD $69.99 -
Hypertherm Powermax 65 & 85 Gouging Shield 220798
Hypertherm
CAD $33.40Powermax 65, 85, 105 20-65 Amps- SKU:
- HYP 220798
CAD $33.40 -
Hypertherm Powermax 65 & 85 Mechanized Deflector 220955
Hypertherm
CAD $19.99Hypertherm 220955 Deflector is compatible for Powermax65/Powermax85 plasma torches with a current rating of 65 - 105 A. 65 Amps- SKU:
- HYP 220955
CAD $19.99 -
Hypertherm Powermax 65 & 85 Retaining Cap 220854
Hypertherm
CAD $69.99Hypertherm 220854 Retaining Cap is specifically designed for Powermax65/Powermax85/Powermax105 handheld plasma torches with current rating of 45 - 105 A. Genuine Hypertherm Retaining Cap Torch...- SKU:
- HYP 220854
CAD $69.99 -
Hypertherm Powermax 65 & 85 Shield 220818
Hypertherm
CAD $34.99Genuine Hypertherm Shield 220818 for Power Max (Qty 1) Genuine HYPERTHERM Shield Torch Series: Duramax / Duramax LK/RT Operating ranges 45 A - 85 A Compatible on: PMX65/85/HRT/HRTs/MRT Processes:...- SKU:
- HYP 220818
CAD $34.99 -
Hypertherm Powermax45 XP Essential Handheld Cutting Consumable kit …
Hypertherm
CAD $339.99Convenient storage case for organizing and maintaining your consumables. Kit provides all of the consumables needed to operate a Powermax45 XP plasma system. Tool free allows consumables to be...- SKU:
- HYP 851510
CAD $339.99 -
Hypertherm Retaining cap (ohmic): #220953 (1PK)
Hypertherm
CAD $64.99Operating ranges: 15 A - 105 A Hypertherm Powermax Retaining Cap for Powermax65 Powermax85 Powermax105- SKU:
- HYP 220953
CAD $64.99 -
Hypertherm Shield 220674 for Power Max (1pk)
Hypertherm
CAD $29.99Genuine Hypertherm Shield 220674 for Power Max (Qty 1) Genuine HYPERTHERM Shield Torch Series: T45v Operating ranges 45 A Compatible on: PMX1000/1250/1650/RT60/RT80 Shielded Process- SKU:
- HYP 220674
CAD $29.99